Skip to product information

Steam Shot Steam Cleaner

Steam Shot Steam Cleaner

 (922 Reviews)
Regular price $64.99
Regular price $64.99 Sale price $129.99
SAVE 50% Sold out

BUNDLE & SAVE

12 Nozzle attachments

$0.00

 

Steam Shot Steam Cleaner

Regular price $64.99
Regular price $64.99 Sale price $129.99
SAVE 50% Sold out
View full details

Why choose Steam Shot?

science_off
Chemical Free

Unlike generic cleaning Steam Shot leaves absolutely NO trace of chemicals. H2O only!

home_health
Surface Safe

Steam Shot steamer focuses on proper cleaning and without the fear of surface damage

heat
Heat Powered

Steam Shot utilizes steam heat to efficiently clean surfaces and burn 99% of bacteria

    • Joseph

      All the attachments make it so easy to clean anything I can imagine lol!

      Author

    • Lucy

      The way I went from stained carpets and walls to a complete remodel look is crazy!!

    • Linda

      Theres nothing I hate more than my husband's lack of cleaning! This steamer saved me from going insane!